Saturday, July 14, 2018

Aurangabad 1st Cut Off List 2018 | Science | Commerce | Arts

Aurangabad   1st Cut Off List 2018 | Science | Commerce | Arts
FYJC CutOff List For Aurangabad Region 2018  | Science | Arts | Commerce
FYJC CutOffs For Aurangabad  Region . with Stream For Stream Of Science | Arts | Commerce.
Friends please view the video and Find the Excel Sheets where it has clearly mentioned the cut off list OF Fyjc First merit list Which was declared @5th July 11 AM.
In This Article i have shown how can student who wants to fill form for Fyjc Second Merit list they can view cut off list of respective Aurangabad colleges



Aurangabad  College Name

Rajarshi Shahu Maharaj Junior College,Vivekanandnagar,Satara Parisar, Aurangabad. 431010
  • Renuka Higher Secondary Vidyalaya, Satara Parisar, Aurangabad 431010
  • P.D.Jawalkar Higher Secondary School,Sangramnagar, Satara Parisar Aurangabad
  • Bhaskaracharya Junior College ,Satara Parisar Aurangabad 431003
  • Shambhuraje Uccha Madhyamik Vidyalaya, Satara Parisar, Aurangabad Tq Dist Aurangabad 431010
  • A V S Arts Commerce And Science Jr College Beed By Pass Road, Aurangabad Tq & Dist Aurangabad
  • R.J. International & Jr College, Beed Bypass, Aurangabad
  • A.K. Patel Marathi Jr College, Satara(Kh), Aurangabad
  • A.K. Patel Urdu Jr College, Satara(Kh), Aurangabad
  • New High School & Higher Secondary School Harsul Tq Aurangabad Dist Aurangabad
  • Maulana Azad Junior College, Town Hall, Aurangabad Dist.Aurangabad 431001
  • Prime Jr.College Of Science
  • Al Madani Urdu Junior Collage Arts Commeres And Sci
  • Orient English School And Jr.College
  • Nutan Bahuudheshiya Higher Secondary School ,Hudco,N-11 New Aurangabad Tq Dist Aurangabad 431003
  • Bhartiya Hr.Sec.School ,N-11 Hudco Aurangabad Tq & Dist.Aurangabad 431003
  • Nirmal Jr. College , Harsul, N-11,Opp. Jail,Hudco,Aurangaba Tq & Dist Aurangabad 431008
  • Godavari Junior College, Hudco N-12, Aurangabad Tq & Dist.Aurangabad 431003
  • Parwati Girl'S Higher Secondary School Hudco, Aurangabad Tq & Dist.Aurangabad 431003
  • Baliram Patil Junior College, Cidco N-9, Aurangabad, Tq & Dist-Aurangabad 431003
  • Shri Babanrao Dhakane Junior College Chikalthana Tq. & Dist.Aurangabad 431007
  • Dnyan Prabodini Higher Secondary School,Chikalthana ,Tq & Dist Aurangabad 431007
  • New High School & Higher Secondary School Chikalthana Airport 431007 Tq Aurangabad Dist Aurangabad
  • Spring Delse Jr.College Of Science, Cidco N-1, Aurangabad 431003
  • Shri Santaji Jr. College, Aurangabad
  • Smt Venutai Chavan Girls Higher Secondary School N-8 Cidco, Aurangabad Tq & Dist-Aurangabad 431003
  • R Y P Urdu Junior College Of Arts And Science
  • Aurangabad Public Jr. College
  • Dr.Zakir Hussain Junior College, Shahaganj Aurangabad 431001 Dist.Aurangabad
  • Sir Sayyad Junior College Times Colony, Aurangabad. 431001 Tq & Dist Aurangabad
  • Prime Junior College, Katkat Gate, Aurangabad 431001
  • Almir Junior Collage Of Arts And Science
  • Hamidia Urdu Jr College Of Arts, Kiradpura Aurangabad 431001
  • Habiba Jr College, Jaswantpura Ta Dist Aurangabad 431001
  • Mgm Sanskar Higher Sec School, M G M Parisar, N-6, Cidco, Auranga Tq Dist Aurangabad 431003
  • Dharmveer Sambhaji Jr.College, Cidco N-5 (South) Aurangabad.431003 Tq & Dist.Aurangabad
  • Jijamata Mahila'S Arts & Commerce Junior College ,Cidco, Gulmohar Colony Aurangabad.431003 Tq & Dist.Aurangabad
  • Foster Development Jr Colleg, N-5,Cidco, Aurangabad 431003
  • Iqra Boys' Jr College, New S T Colony, Aurangabad, Tq. Dist Aurangabad 431001
  • Fatema Girl'S Jr.College, Qaisar Colony Aurangabad. 431001 Tq & Dist Aurangabad
  • Sarosh Jr College Of Science, Nagsen Colony, Aurangabad
  • Modern Girl'S Higher Secondary School , Garkheda, Aurangabad , Tq & Dist.Aurangabad 431009
  • Rashtriya Higher Secondary School
  • Pandit Jawaharlal Nehru Mahavidyalaya, Shivajinagar E Sector, Garkheda Parisar, Aurangabad 431009
  • Podar International School Shahnoorwadi, Aurangabad,Tq & Dist Aurangabad
  • Kulbhushan Junior College
  • Sudhakarrao Naik Higher Secondary School, Hanumannagar, Garkheda Parisar, Aurangabad.431009 Tq & Dist.Aurangabad
  • Sant Meera Higher Secondery School N Three Cidco Aurangabad
  • Shiv Chhatrapati Mahavidyalaya Cidco, N-3, Aurangabad.431003 Tq & Dist Aurangabad
  • Bhaskaracharya Higher Secondary School, Cidco ,Aurangabad 431003
  • Padmshri Vasantdada Patil Jr.College Vithal Nagar, N-2 Cidco, Aurangabad.431006 Tq & Dist.Aurangabad
  • Shri Balaji Jr.College, Chikalthana Air Port, Tq.& Dist Aurangabad 431007
  • Shri Vyanktesh Junior College, N-02 , Thakare Nagar , Cidco 431006, Aurangabad. Tq & Dist.Aurangabad
  • Meharsingh Arts & Commerce Junior College , Aurangabad Tq & Dist Aurangabad 431005
  • Dr R P Nath Higher Secondary Vidyalaya, Deolai Parisar, Near Mhada Colony Aurangabad. 431010 Tq & Dist Aurangabad
  • Dnyansagar Higher Secondary School,Hudco,N-13,Jatwada Road, Aurangabad 431003
  • Pragati Higher Secondary School, Padegaon Tq Dist Aurangabad 431002
  • Sarosh Science Jr. College, Mitmita, Tq.& Dist Aurangabad 431002
  • Milind College Of Science, Nagsen Vana, Aurangabad - 431002 Tq & Dist Aurangabad
  • Dr.Babasaheb Ambedkar Arts & Commerce College, Nagsen Vana Aurangabad 431002 Tq & Distaurangabad
  • Milind College Of Arts Nagsen Vana, Aurangabad - 431002 Tq & Dist Aurangabad
  • Qamar Urdu Higher Secondary School, Rozabag,Aurangabad Ta Dist Aurangabad 431001
  • Dr Rafiq Zakaria College For Women Jubli Park, Navkhanda , Aurangabad. 431001 Tq & Dist Aurangabad
  • Maulana Azad College Of Arts,Science & Commerce Roza Bagh Aurangabad 431001, Tq & Dist Aurangabad
  • Govt.College Of Arts & Science, Aurangabad 431001 Dist Aurangabad
  • Vidyalankar Jr College Of Science, Labour Colony, Aurangabad
  • Talat Jr.Arts College, Kabadipura Tq & Dist.Aurangabad 431001
  • Vidyadham Science Jr. College, Saraswatibhuwan Colony,Aurangpura, Aurangabad 431001
  • Vidhyadham Higher Sec. School Aurangpura, Aurangabad
  • Sbes College Of Arts & Commerce Aurangabad 431001, Tq & Dist Aurangabad
  • Shri Saraswati Bhuvan College Of Science, Aurangabad 431001 Tq & Dist Aurangabad
  • Vasantrao Naik Mahavidyalaya Chikalthana Road Aurangabad
  • Al-Huda Urdu Juniior College, Baijipura
  • Syed Ahmedkhan Urdu Arts And Science Jr. College Sanjay Nagar, B-11,Baijipura,Aurangabad Tq & Dist Aurangabad 431001
  • Indira Gandhi Urdu Girls Hr.Secondary School, Sabji Mandi Sillekhana, Tq,Dist.Aurangabad 431001
  • Shri Shivaji Junior College,Khokadpura, Shivajinagar, Aurangabad 431001 Tq & Distaurangabad
  • Vivekanand Arts Sardar Dalipsingh Commerce And Science College Aurangabad
  • Dr Sow I B P Mahila Kala Mahavidyalaya Aurangabad
  • Sanskar Prabodhini Mahila Girl'S Jr.Colleg Shivshankar Colony, Aurangabad Tq & Dist.Aurangabad 431005
  • Oyster Junior College , Sindhi Colony ,Aurangabad. 431005 Tq & Dist Aurangabad
  • S.N.D.T. Jr.College , Beed Bypass, Aurangabad 4310 Tq & Distaurangabad
  • Ellora Science Jr College
  • Jai Bhavani Vidya Mandir Jr.College, Jai Vishwa Bharati Colony , Aurangabad.431005 Tq & Dist.Aurangabad
  • Virbhadreshwar Jr College, Shivraj Colony, Shahanoorwadi ,Aurangabad 431009
  • Nagsen Secondary And Higher Secondary School
  • Indira Gandhi Girl'S Higher Secondary School Osmanpura, Shahanoorwadi Aurangabad.431005 Tq & Dist Aurangabad
  • Nalanda Junior College Of Arts & Commerce , Ramanagar, Aurangabad 431005 Tq & Dist.Aurangabad
  • Sri Guru Tegh Bahadur Jr College, Aurangabad
  • Deogiri College ,Aurangabad - 431005, Tq & Dist Aurangabad
  • Moin-Ul-Uloom Higher Secondary School, Silk Mill Colony, Aurangabad 431010
  • Patel Jr. College , Shahanagar, Beed By Pass, Aurangabad 431010
  • Higher Secondary School ,Dewlai, Beed By Pass Road ,Aurangabad.431010 Tq & Dist Aurangabad
  • Late Kalavati Chavan Higher Secondary Vidyalaya,Satara Parisar, Aurangabad. 431010 Tq & Distaurangabad
  • Shreeyash Public School
  • Mallick Jr. College Of Science
  • Vasantrao Naik Junior College Of Science Aurangabad
  • Marathwada Institute Of Technology Cidco Aurangabad
  • Aaradhana Techinical (Mcvc ) College Chavani Aurangabad
  • Ambar Paramedical(Mcvc) College Harsul Aurangabad
  • Government Technical Highschool Aurangabad
  • Sanghmitra Sec. High School And Jr College, Bhavsingpura, Aurangabad
  • Navkar Jr College Of Arts Comm And Science, Mitmita, Aurangabad
  • Defence Career Jr College, Harsul Aurangabad
  • Bhagyalaxmi Sarla Gurusahani Memorial Junior College, Cidco, Aurangabad
  • Radhai Mahavidyalaya, Aurangabad
  • Shri Swami Samarth Jr College, Jai Bhavani Nagar, Aurangabad
  • Sai Higher Secondary School Chikalythana
  • Sunday, July 1, 2018

    Fyjc Merit list Declaration 2018 | Aurangabad.11thadmission.net

    Fyjc Merit list Declaration 2018 | Aurangabad.11thadmission.net
    11th online Admission process 2018-19 Timetable
    Fyjc Merit list Declaration 2018 | Aurangabad.11thadmission.net 
    .
    Friday 8thJune 2018 1 PMAnnouncement of10th result
    13 to 18thJune 2018 (6 days)Filling options form (Part-II) for Bifocal subjects. Start to fill the forms of Arts, Commerce, science and MCVC stream Quota Admission-Zero round. Quota admissions merit list will be declared at college level and concerned colleges will upload the quota admission from time to time.
    13 to 25thJune 2018 up to 5pmFilling forms of Part-I and Part-IIof other streams except Bifocal. Quota admissions will continue.
    21stJune 2018 11 amDisplaying first merit list for Bifocal Subject.
    21st and 22nd June 2018 From 11to 5 pmOnline admission for Bifocal of 1st merit list.
    23rd June 2018 11 amPublishing vacancy position for Bifocal subjects, second round.
    23rdto 25th June 2018 (excluding Sunday)From 11 to 5 pm Filling preferences for second round Bifocal subjects.
    25th June 2018 5 PMPanel will close for filling Part-I and Part-II
    28th June 2018 11 AMDisplaying second merit list of Bifocal subject.
    28th to 29th June 2018 11 AM to 5 PMOnline admission for second merit list of Bifocal subject.
    29th June 2018 5 PMDisplaying general merit list
    30th June to 2nd July 2018Submitting corrections to Deputy Director of Education in prescribed format
    3rd July 2018 11AM Correction of complaints.Time given to Agency
    5th July 2018 11 AM Displaying first general merit list
    6th to 9th July 2018 (excluding Sunday) 11 AM to 5 PM Giving online admission for first general merit list.
    10th July 2018 11 AM Publishing vacancy list and cut off of the first merit list on website.
    10th and 11th July 2018 11 AM to 5 PM Filling of Part-I and Part-II of admission forms.
    13th July 2018 4 PM Displaying second general merit list.
    14th to 16th July 2018 (excluding Sunday)11 AM to 5 PMAdmission for second general merit list.
    17th July 2018 11 am Publishing vacancy list on website. 11th online Admission process 2018-19 Timetable
    18th to 19th July 2018 11 AM to 5 PM Filling Part-I and Part-II of admission form.
    21st July 2018 11 am Providing third general merit list for audit.
    23rd July 2018 11am Publishing Third general merit list.
    24th to 25th July 2018 11 AM to 5 PM Admission for third general merit list.
    26th July 2018 11 am Publishing vacant seats and cut-off list of third merit list.
    26th and 27th July 2018 11 AM to 5 PM Filling Part-I and Part-II forms.
    29th July 2018 11 am Publishing 4th general merit list
    30th to 31st July 2018 11 AM to 5 PM Admission of students for 4th general merit list
    1st to 4th August 2018 Collecting applications from desirous student’s for admission to Bifocal subjects, admitting students as per reservation and merit and uploading the admission.
      Instructions:
    • 1. After completing 70% of the students, the students of the Higher Secondary / Junior Colleges are permitted to start regular classes for the 11th standard.
    • 2. Junior colleges will be responsible for completing the syllabus of the students admitted after the commencement of colleges by conducting extra lectures / practicals.